2017

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk

GULDSMEDELAUGET
Karin Castens, Castens Enchanted Jewellery, Holbergsgade 19 a, 1057 København K, www.castens.com
Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk
Malene Helweg-Larsen, Guldbergsgade 7b, 2200 København N, www.malene-helweg-larsen.dk
Pernille Schou-Elsass, Elsass Jewelry, Kronprinsessgade 34B, 1306 København K, www.elsassjewelry.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, KiCK, Fredericiagade 21, 1310 København K, www.kopenhagenfur.com

MODIST
Danske Modister og Hattemagere, www.danskemodister.dk

SADELMAGER- OG TAPETSERERLAUGET I KØBENHAVN
Karina Sørensen, www.leathergoods.dk & Jeppe Dencker, Dahlman 1807

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Oryé Couture, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Birgitte Thaulow, Birgitte Thaulow kjoleskrædderi, Sundholmsvej 46, 2300 København S, www.birgittethaulow.dk
Gry Hesbjerg, KostumeSkrædderiet, Orupvej 8, Hvalsø
Hanne Kohlmets, Tordenskjoldsgade 14, 1055 København K, www.hannekohlmets.dk
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg,
Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Kathrine Bremerskov Kaysen, Kaysen Couture, Frederiksberg Allé 52, 1820 Frederiskberg Allé 52, www.kaysencouture.dk
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Kristina Thilen, Nørre Søgade 19, st.th., 1370 København K
Magnus Tougaard & Mette Kibsgaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Oliver Häberli, Maglekildevej 18, 1853 Frederiksberg C, www.oliverhaeberli.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø, www.troelsuldall.dk

SKOLER
EUC SYD beklædning, EUC Syd, Hilmar Finsens Gade 18, 6400 Sønderborg, www.eucsyd.dk
Maria Lykke Svane, mariasvane@outlook.com & Anne-Sophie B. Domaiski, Fie-bd@hotmail.com
Fashion Design Akademiet, Nørregade 7C, 1. sal, 1165 København K, www.fashiondesignakademiet.dk
Linea Grundahl Ottesen
NEXT, beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Navn følger
NEXT, Frisørskolen, Glentevej 61, 2400 København NV
Nicoline Trøjborg Christensen & Mikki Jakobsen
Tekstilformidleruddannelsen, Professionshøjskolen UCC, Campus Carlsberg, Tekstilformidleruddannelsen, Humletorvet 3, 1799 København V
Stine Brandt, stine-brandt@hotmail.com

 

 

2016

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Oryé Couture, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Birgitte Thaulow, Birgitte Thaulow kjoleskrædderi, Sundholmsvej 46, 2300 København S, www.birgittethaulow.dk
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg, Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Kathrine Bremerskov Kaysen, Kaysen Couture, Frederiksberg Allé 52, 1820 Frederiskberg Allé 52
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Magnus Tougaard & Mette Kibsgaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Sten Martin Jonsson. Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21, 4. th, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø, www.troelsuldall.dk
Winnie Christiansen, Dameskrædderen, Stafansgade 61, 2200 København N

MODIST
Danske Modister og Hattemagere, www.danskemodister.dk
Mathilde Førster, Fælledvej 16D, 2200 København N, www.mathildefoerster.dk

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, KiCK, Fredericiagade 21, 1310 København K, www.kopenhagenfur.com

GULDSMEDELAUGET
Bodil Binner, Kronprinsessegade 34, 1306 Copenhagen K, www.bodilbinner.dk
Felix, Juvelatelieret, Store Kongensgade 96,  1264 København K, www.juvelateliet.dk
Karin Castens, Castens Enchanted Jewellery, Holbergsgade 19 a, 1057 København K, www.castens.com
Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk
Signe Abrahamson jewelery, Valkendorfgade 15, 1151 København K, www.signeabrahamson.com

SKOLER
NEXT, beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Edith Caroline Mercebach, ecmmercebach@live.dk & Pia Holm Pedersen, piahpedersen2@gmail.com
NEXT, Frisørskolen, Glentevej 61, 2400 København NV
Nicoline Lund, nicoline_lund@hotmail.com & Adrian Møbius, adrianmobius@godmail.dk
EUC SYD beklædning, EUC Syd, Hilmar Finsens Gade 18, 6400 Sønderborg, www.eucsyd.dk
Norva Eveliina Valtonen, Eveliina33@hotmail.com & Trine Hansen Møller, Trinehm1@hotmail.com & Maria Rytter Michelsen, Rytter00@gmail.com
Tekstilformidleruddannelsen Håndarbejdets Fremme UCC, Frederiksborggade 32, 1. sal. 1360 København K, Emilie Hjarsø, emiliehjarsoe@hotmail.com

 

2015

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Oryé Couture, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Birgitte Thaulow, Birgitte Thaulow Kjoleskrædderi, Sundholmsvej 46, 2300 København S, www.birgittethaulow.dk
Fatemeh Khani, MAVA, Hillerødgade 40 kl., 2200 København N., www.mavafashion.com
Hanne Kohlmets, (pr. 4.1.2016) Tordenskjoldsgade 14, 1055 København K, www.hannekohlmets.dk
Julie Jespersen, Peter Bangs Vej 37, 2000 Frederiksberg, www.juliejespersen.com
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg, Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Magnus Tougaard & Mette Kibsgaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21, 4. th, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø, www.troelsuldall.dk

MODIST
Mathilde Førster, Fælledvej 16D, 2200 København N, www.mathildefoerster.dk

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, KiCK, Fredericiagade 21, 1310 København K, www.kopenhagenfur.com

GULDSMEDEBRANCHEN
Bodil Binner, Kronprinsessegade 34, 1306 Copenhagen K, www.bodilbinner.dk
Felix, Juvelatelieret, Store Kongensgade 96, 1264 København K, www.juvelatelieret.dk
Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk
Pernille Schou-Elsass, Elsass Jewelry, Kronprinsessgade 34B, 1306 København K, www.elsassjewelry.dk

SKOLER
CPH West, Beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj,www.cphwest.dk
Magnus van Soest, Magnus_v_s@hotmail.com
Marie Leithoff Christensen, Marie_leithoff@hotmail.com
CPH West, Frisørskolen
Glentevej 61, 2400 København NV
Ann Møller Gauthier, Amgauthier@live.dk
Trine Modler Bentsen, Trinemb@live.dk
EUC SYD, Beklædning, Hilmar Finsens Gade 18, 6400 Sønderborg, www.eucsyd.dk
Signe Junker, signejunker@hotmail.com
Københavns Mode- og Designskole, Nørrebrogade 45, 1.sal, 2200 København N, www.modeogdesignskolen.dk
Shanshan Liang, nl3329@gmail.com
Margrethe-Skolen, Badstustræde 1-3, 2. sal, 1209 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk
Camilla Karm, www.camillakarm.wix.com/camillakarm
Tekstilformidleruddannelsen, Håndarbejdets Fremme UCC, Frederiksborggade 32, 1. sal. 1360 København K
Kitt Buch, www.skroebelig.dk

2014

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Rønne skrædderi, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Gry Hesbjerg, KostumeSkrædderiet, Køgevej 44, 4000 Roskilde, www.kostumeskraedderiet.dk
Julie Jespersen, Valby Langgade 166, 2 tv, 2500 Valby, www.juliejespersen.com
Justian Kunz, Akseltorv 6a, 3. sal, 6000 Kolding, www.justiankunz.com
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg,
Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Lizet Estell Anastasia Larsen, Valtersvej 5, 4892 Kettinge, www.roxane.dk
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Magnus Tougaard & Mette Kibsgaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Sten Martin Jonsson. Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21, 4. th, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø, www.troelsuldall.dk

MODIST
Mathilde Førster, Fælledvej 16D, 2200 København N, www.mathildefoerster.dk

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, KiCK, Fredericiagade 21, 1310 København K, www.kopenhagenfur.com

FRISØRLAUGET
Art Director Intercoiffure Betina Frank, Intercoiffure Danmark, www.intercoiffure.dk

GULDSMEDEBRANCHEN
Bodil Binner, Kronprinsessegade 34, 1306 Copenhagen K, www.bodilbinner.dk
Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Lina Christensen, Galerie Tactus, Læderstræde 13, Mezzanin, 1201 København K, www.linachristensen.com
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk
Sofie Lunøe, Gråbrødretorv 3, 1154 København K, www.sofielunoe.com

SKOLER
CPH West, beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Christina Jeppesen, stina@3cp.dk & Helle Bang Larsen, hellebang@yahoo.dk
CPH West, Frisørskolen, Glentevej 61, 2400 København NV.
Ea Holmstrøm: eabaghea@hotmail.com
EUC SYD beklædning, EUC Syd, Hilmar Finsens Gade 18, 6400  Sønderborg, www.eucsyd.dk
Kathrine Kaysen, Kathrine@KaysenCouture.dk
Københavns Mode- og Designskole, Nørrebrogade 45, 1.sal, 2200 København N, www.modeogdesignskolen.dk
Cecilie Blom Riecke, cecilie.riecke@hotmail.com
Margrethe-Skolen, Badstustræde 1-3, 2. sal, 1209 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk
Hildur Sara Steinardsdóttir, hildursara@gmail.com
Tekstilformidleruddannelsen Håndarbejdets Fremme UCC, Frederiksborggade 32, 1. sal. 1360 København K.
Tilde Cramon, www.tildecramon.dk

2013

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Rønne skrædderi, Trianglen 2, 1.th. 2100 København Ø, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Antonie Lauritzen, Antonie, Vængeleddet 3, 2700 Brønshøj, www.antonie.dk
Gry Hesbjerg, KostumeSkrædderiet, Køgevej 44, 4000 Roskilde, www.kostumeskraedderiet.dk
Julie Jespersen, Valby Langgade 166, 2 tv, 2500 Valby, www.juliejespersen.com
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg,
Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Magnus Tougaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Mette Høyer, Migrant, Åkirkebyvej 106, 3700 Rønne, www.migrant.dk
Sten Martin Jonsson & Sune Demant,
Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21, 4. th, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø, www.troelsuldall.dk

MODIST
Mathilde Førster, Fælledvej 16D, 2200 København N, www.mathildefoerster.dk

BUNTMAGERBRANCHEN
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk
Sten Bergström, Jægersborg Alle 39, 2920 Charlottenlund, www.stenbergstrom.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, KiCK, Fredericiagade 21, 1310 København K, www.kopenhagenfur.com

FRISØRLAUGET
Art Director Intercoiffure Betina Frank, Intercoiffure Danmark, www.intercoiffure.dk

GULDSMEDEBRANCHEN
Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Lina Christensen, TACTUS, Trondhjemsgade 4, 1. sal, 2100 København Ø, www.linachristensen.com
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk

SKOLER
CPH West, beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Emilie Modin Grundtvig: emiliemg@hotmail.com & Cathrine Rie Lund Hansen: cathrine-hansen@sol.dk
CPH West, Frisørskolen, Glentevej 61, 2400 København NV.
Ea Holmstrøm: eabaghea@hotmail.com & Clarissa Schwarz: Clarissa.schwarz@gmx.net
Fashion Design Akademiet, Nørregade 7 C, 1., 1165 København K, www.fashiondesignakademiet.dk
Malene Chengjun Lin: malene_lin@hotmail.com
Københavns Mode- og designskole, Nørrebrogade 45, 1.sal, 2200 København N
Cecilie Blom Riecke: cecilie.riecke@hotmail.com
Margrethe-Skolen, Badstustræde 1-3, 2. sal, 1209 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk
Veronica Neuhard: www.sarahneuhard.com
Tekstilformidleruddannelsen Håndarbejdets Fremme UCC, Frederiksborggade 32, 1. sal. 1360 København K.
Marie Claire Routhier: marieclairerouthier@gmail.com

 

2012

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Rønne skrædderi, Trianglen 1 th. 2100 København Ø
Antonie Lauritzen, Atelier Antonie, Vængeleddet 3, 2700 Brønshøj, www.antonie.dk
Charlotte Wiegand, Wiegand, Nordfeldvej 15, 4780 Stege, www.charlottewiegand.dk
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg
Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Magnus Tougaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Sten Martin Jonsson,
Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, c/o Design CPH, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21 4.Tv, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Troels Uldall, Troels Uldall Copenhagen, Nordborggade 9, 2100 København Ø

MODIST
Mathilde Førster, Samsøgade 2, 2100 København Ø, www.mathildefoerster.dk

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk
Sten Bergström, Lindegårdsvej 41, 2920 Charlottenlund, www.stenbergstrom.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, Forbindelsesvej 4, 2100 København Ø, Danmark, www.kopenhagenfur.com

FRISØRLAUGET
Betina Frank, Intercoiffure Danmark, www.intercoiffure.dk

GULDSMEDEBRANCHEN
Bodil Binner, Bredgade 18, 1260 København K, www.bodilbinner.dk
Lina Christensen, www.linachristensen.com
Mads Heindorf, Mads Heindorf Jewellery, Gothersgade 105, 1123 København, www.madsheindorf.dk
Peter Krebs & Anna Hyllested, Krebs.Hyllested, Nikolaj Plads 5, 1067 København K, www.krebshyllested.dk
Charlotte Christina Larsen, facon + facon, Oehlenschlægersgade 79, 4.tv, 1663 København V

SKOLER
CPH West (beklædning), Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Miriam Kornby Kalnæs & Louise Bungaard
Fashion Design Akademiet, Nørregade 7 C, 1., 1165 København K, www.fashiondesignakademiet.dk
Nicoline Floridon Lund
Institut for Ædelmetal, Landskronagade 64 – 70, DK-2100 København Ø, www.institutforaedelmetal.dk
Sophie Teik Hansen, Katja Jæger Hansen & Christine Bukkehave
Margrethe-Skolen, Østergade 53, 3., 1100 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk
Emilie Schram

2011

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Rønne skrædderi, Trianglen 2 1.th. 2100 København Ø
Antonie Lauritzen, Antonie, Adolphsvej 16, 2820 Gentofte, www.antonie.dk
Charlotte Wiegand, Wiegand, Nordfeldvej 15, 4780 Stege, www.charlottewiegand.dk
Johnny Alexander Wichmann & Jan Michael Strømberg
Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Karina Mott, Mott skrædderi, Århusgade 8, 2100 København Ø, www.mott.dk
Magnus Tougaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K
Mette Høyer, Migrant, Åkirkebyvej 106, 3700 Rønne, www.migrant.dk
Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21 kld. tv, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
John Marthin, Marthin Pels Design, Akacievej 50, 2830 Virum, www.marthin.com
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Pia Christensen, Gothersgade 54 Baghuset 2. sal, 1123 København K, www.pia-christensen.dk
Sten Bergström, Ordrupvej 82, 2920 Charlottenlund, www.stenbergstrom.dk

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, Forbindelsesvej 4, 2100 København Ø, Danmark, www.kopenhagenfur.com

FRISØRLAUGET
Sascha Hirtsgaard, Guys & Dolls & Young Intercoiffure – Fondation Guillaume, Bjerggade 17, 3000 Helsingør, www.guys-dolls.dk, www.intercoiffure.dk/index/young

GULDSMEDELAUGET
Bodil Binner, Bredgade 18, 1260 København K, www.bodilbinner.dk
Galleri Bærbart, Nybrogade 26,1203 København K, www.bærbart.dk
Deltagere:
Helle Bjerrum: bjerrum@baerbart.dk
Karen Fly: mail@karenfly.dk
Trine Trier: mail@trinetrier.dk
Mette Laier: info@mettelaier.dk
Anne-Mette Kildegaard: kildegaard.design@gmail.com

Goldfingers,Klosterstræde 18, 1157 København K, www.goldfingers.dk
Deltagere:
Janne Krogh: jak@goldfingers.dk
Karl Ejnar Nybo: keo@goldfingers.dk
Annette Dam: mail@annettedam.dk
Christian Castello Hansen: info@castellohansen.com

SKOLER
CPH West, beklædning, Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, www.cphwest.dk
Nanna  Christiansen og Carina Ørnfeldt
Fashion Design Akademiet, Nørregade 7 C, 1., 1165 København K, www.fashiondesignakademiet.dk
Emilie Bøge Dresler
KEA, Institut for Ædelmetal, Landskronagade 64 – 70, 2100 København Ø, www.institutforaedelmetal.dk
Birgitte Holmsteen, Anna-Maria Barse
Margrethe-Skolen, Østergade 53, 3., 1100 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk
Michelle Wadskjær

2010

SKRÆDDERLAUGET
Ane Rønne, Rønne skrædderi, Store Kongensgade 40G, 6. sal, 1264 København K, aneroenne@hotmail.com
Antonie Lauritzen, Antonie, Adolphsvej 16, 2820 Gentofte, www.antonie.dk
Hanne Pia Thomsen, Hanne Pia Copenhagen, Gærdesmuttevej 2, 3450 Allerød, www.hanne-pia.dk
Jan Michael Strømberg, Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Johnny Alexander Wichmann, Wichmann Couture, Amager Boulevard 131, 2300 København S, www.wichmanncouture.dk
Karina Mott Andersen, Hvidberg Skrædderi v/ Karina Mott, Løngangstræde 25, 1468 København K, www.hvidbergstoffer.dk
Magnus Tougaard, Det Kongelige Teater, August Bournonvilles Passage 2-8, 1055 København K.
Mette Høyer Knudsen, Migrant, Åkirkebyvej 106, 3700 Rønne, www.migrant.dk
Tina Bancroft, Bancroft Copenhagen, Helgolandsgade 21 kld. Tv, 1653 København V, www.bancroft.dk
Sten Martin Jonsson, Sten Martin Bespoke Tailoring, c/o Design CPH, Lavendelstræde 5, st., 1462 København K, www.StenMartin.com

BUNTMAGERLAUGET
Nels Erichsen, Store Kongensgade 48, 1264 København K, www.nelserichsen.dk
Sten Bergström, Lindegårdsvej 41, 2920 Charlottenlund, www.stenbergstrom.dk
Pia Christensen, KirkebjergAllé 44, st.th., 2720 Vanløse, www.pia-christensen.dk
Viggo Alex Petersen, Brdr. Alex Petersen, Jægersborg Allé 33, st., 2920 Charlottenlund, www.alexpetersen.com

KOPENHAGEN FUR
Kopenhagen Studio, Forbindelsesvej 4, 2100 København Ø, www.kopenhagenfur.com

FRISØRLAUGET
Sascha Hirtsgaard, Guys & Dolls, Bjerggade 17, 3000 Helsingør, www.guys-dolls.dk
GULDSMEDELAUGET
Flemming Hertz/Berit Hertz, P. Hertz, Kgl. Hofjuvelerer, Købmagergade 34, 1150 København K, www.phertz.dk
Ole Lynggaard A/S, Hellerupvej 15B, 2900 Hellerup, www.olelynggaard.dk
Lina Christensen, Guldsmedegården, Kirketorvet 9, 1.th., 2820 Gentofte, www.linachristensen.com
Jytte Kløve, Lyngby Hovedgade 44, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby, www.kloeve.dk
Kasia Gasparski, Guldkompagniet, Kompagnistræde 25, 1208 København K, www.kasia.dk

SKOLER
CPH West (beklædning), Vejlebrovej 45-65, 2635 Ishøj, Helle Thrige Nielsen
EUC Syd, Hilmar Finsens Gade 18, 6400 Sønderborg
Institut for Ædelmetal, Tuborgvej 177, 2400 København, Helen Clara Hemsley, Patricia Tind, Sidsel Götke
Margrethe-Skolen, Østergade 53, 3., 1100 København K, www.margrethe-skolen.dk, Anne Kliim

Share This